Salidas
# Hora Hoyo Jugador Par
1 9:00 1 Elson Palacios P. (VA) 23
Nicolás Moraga G. (VA) 23
Cristóbal De La Barra O. (VA) 23
10 Francisco Torres C. (VA) 24
Benjamín Delgado S. (VJ) 24
Benjamín León L. (VJ) 24
2 9:10 1 Javier Santolaya M. (VJ) 21
Lucas Vidal G. (VJ) 22
Ignacio Sariego C. (VA) 22
10 Rodrigo Díaz B. (VA) 25
Vicente Aguilera C. (VA) 26
Guillermo Amezaga P. (VA) 26
3 9:20 1 Juan Besoain N. (VJ) 19
Benjamín Del Valle A. (VJ) 19
Luis Román F. (VA) 20
10 Nicolás Ponce M. (VA) 28
Carlos Pérez S. (VA) 28
Cristián Fornés T. (VA) 28
4 9:30 1 Francisco Díaz B. (VA) 15
Francisco Undurraga O. (VA) 15
Vicente Walker L. (VA) 17
10 Álvaro Díaz B. (VA) 30
Matías Fleischmann H. (VJ) 31
Rodrigo Prieto B. (VA) 32
5 9:40 1 Diego Santolaya M. (VJ) 13
Luis Picasso L. (VA) 14
Vicente Smith M. (VJ) 15
10 Gastón González E. (VS) 13
Antuan Jury (VS) 13
Gabriel Tumani B. (VS) 17
6 9:50 1 Diego Salinas R. (PRO) 11
Camilo Carrasco S. (PRO) 11
Raúl Román S. (VA) 11
10 Sergio Lopez P. (VS) 18
Leandro Belda J. (VS) 18
Andrés Thomsen Q. (VS) 19
7 10:00 1 José Rojas B. (VA) 9
Martín Moreno L. (VA) 10
Ignacio Díaz B. (PRO) 10
10 Alejandro Larraín D. (VS) 20
Gonzalo Rivera K. (VS) 21
Roberto Galletti N. (VS) 21
8 10:10 1 Philippe Guidi S. (PRO) 9
Dionisio Morinigo (PRO) 9
Eduardo Meléndez J. (PRO) 9
10 Patricio Muñoz N. (VS) 22
Ricardo Pizarro P. (VS) 23
Hugo Lara V. (VS) 23
9 10:20 1 Diego Díaz V. (VA) 8
Felipe Zilleruelo H. (VA) 9
Javier Encina M. (PRO) 9
10 Manuel Cataldo R. (VS) 25
Carlos Williams C. (VS) 26
Diego Quezada A. (VJ) 35
10 10:30 1 Carlos Bustos G. (PRO) 3
Matías Domínguez B. (PRO) 4
Milton Jeria M. (PRO) 8
10 Juan Carlos Urruticoechea D. (VS) 28
Miguel Alfaro C. (VS) 38
Vicente Villalobos V. (VA) 40
11 10:40 1 Francisco Cerda M. (PRO) 2
Benjamín Saiz-Wenz W. (VA) 3
Rodrigo Rivas (PRO) 3
10 Denisse Schwammenhofer G. (DA) 20
Tanja Csaszar H. (DA) 21
Amanda Guzmán B. (DA) 22
12 10:50 1 Juan Basagoitía B. (VA) 0
Vicente Encina H. (VA) 1
Tomás Gana C. (PRO) 2
10 Verónica Rodríguez M. (DJ) 23
María Lorena Lobo M. (DS) 18
Mónica Jury S. (DS) 28
13 11:00 1 Gustavo Silva C. (PRO) -5
Christian Espinoza M. (PRO) -1
Agustín Errázuriz A. (PRO) 0
10 María Eugenia Bahamondes D. (DS) 30
María Del Pilar Castro F. (DS) 32